Órgãos Sociais

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2015/2017

Presidente: João Correia de Freitas (Cascais)

Vice-Presidente: Maria João Horta (Lisboa)

Secretário: Artur Campos (Almada)

Tesoureiro: Carlos Sousa (Loures)

Vice tesoureiro: Angélica Queiroz (Almada)

Vogal: Ana Luísa Gonçalves (Faro)

Vogal: António Maneira (Almada)

Vogal: Luís Valente (Braga)

Vogal: Sofia Batista (Sintra)

Vogal Suplente: Cristina Conchinha (Faro)

Vogal Suplente: David Costa (Faro)

Vogal Suplente: Jacinta Moreno (Faro)

Vogal Suplente: Patrícia Fidalgo (Abu Dabi)

Vogal Suplente: Maria da Luz Figueiredo (Figueira da Foz)

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Vítor Duarte Teodoro (Almada)

1.º Vogal: Fernando Campos (Lisboa)

2.º Vogal: Rui Gonçalo Espadeiro (Évora)

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2013/2015

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: José Luís Carvalho

Primeiro-Secretário: José Luís Ramos

Segundo-Secretário: José Tomás Patrocínio

 

Direcção

Presidente: João Correia de Freitas

Vice-Presidente: Maria João Horta

Secretário: António Maneira

Tesoureiro: Carlos Sousa

Vice-Tesoureiro: Angélica Queiroz (interina)

Vogal: Ana Luísa Gonçalves

Vogal:Luís Valente

Vogal: Cristina Conchinha

Vogal: Patrícia Fidalgo

 

Vogal Suplete: Maria da Luz Figueiredo

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Primeiro-Vogal: Fernando Campos

Segundo-Vogal: Alexandra Vieira

 

 

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2011/2013

 

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: José Luís Carvalho

Primeiro-Secretário: José Luís Ramos

Segundo-Secretário: Isabel Catalão

 

Direcção

Presidente: João Correia de Freitas

Vice-Presidente: Maria João Horta

Secretário: Rui Espadeiro

Tesoureiro: Carlos Sousa

Vice-Tesoureiro: Esmeralda Oliveira

Vogal: Luís Valente

Vogal: Patrícia Fidalgo

Vogal: Maria da Luz Figueiredo

Vogal: António Maneira

 

Vogal Suplete: Sofia Batista

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Primeiro-Vogal: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Vogal: Alexandra Vieira

 

 

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2006/2008

 

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: José Luís Carvalho

Primeiro-Secretário: José Luís Ramos

Segundo-Secretário: Vicência Maio

 

Direcção

Presidente: Rui Páscoa

Vice-Presidente: Tomás Patrocínio

Secretário: Esmeralda Oliveira

Tesoureiro: Fernando Reis

Vive-Tesoureiro: Lucinda Caleira

Vogal: Fernando Carrapiço

Vogal: Isabel Fernandes

Vogal: Isabel Catalão

Vogal: Marcelino Lopes

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Primeiro-Secretário: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Secretário: João Carlos Sousa

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2004/2006

 

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: José Luís Ramos

Primeiro-Secretário: Tomás Patrocínio

Segundo-Secretário: Vasco Graça

 

Direcção

Presidente: João Correia de Freitas

Vice-Presidente: José Vítor Pedroso

Secretário: Esmeralda Oliveira

Tesoureiro: Alexandra Vieira

Vive-Tesoureiro: Margarida Belchior

Vogal: Fernando Carrapiço

Vogal: José Luís Carvalho

Vogal: Mari da Luz Figueiredo

Vogal: Maria João Horta

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Primeiro-Secretário: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Secretário: Isabel Fernandes

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2002/2004

 

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: António Dias de Figueiredo

Primeiro-Secretário: Tomás Patrocínio

Segundo-Secretário: Vasco Graça

 

Direcção

Presidente: Fernando Carrapiço

Vice-Presidente: Esmeralda Oliveira

Secretário: Rui Páscoa

Tesoureiro: Francisco Gil

Vive-Tesoureiro: Isabel Fernandes

Vogal: João Carlos Sousa

Vogal: Fernando Reis

Vogal: fernando Amaro

Vogal: Carlos Pereira

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Primeiro-Secretário: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Secretário: José Vítor Pedroso

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 2000/2002

 

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: António Dias de Figueiredo

Primeiro-Secretário: Tomás Patrocínio

Segundo-Secretário: Vasco Graça

 

Direcção

Presidente: Fernando Carrapiço

Vice-Presidente: Esmeralda Oliveira

Secretário: Jorge Fernandes

Tesoureiro: Francisco Gil

Vive-Tesoureiro: Isabel Fernandes

Vogal: Helena Barracosa

Vogal: José Luís Carvalho

Vogal: Lucinda Caleira

Vogal: Maria da Luz Figueiredo

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Primeiro-Secretário: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Secretário: Rui Páscoa

 

ORGÃOS SOCIAIS 1998/2000

 

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: António Dias de Figueiredo

Primeiro-Secretário: Tomás Patrocínio

Segundo-Secretário: Vasco Graça

 

Direcção

Presidente: José Luís Ramos

Vice-Presidente: Vicência Maio

Secretário: Isabel Fernandes

Tesoureiro: Manuela Bacelar

Vive-Tesoureiro: Clarinda Gomes

Vogal: Fernando Carrapiço

Vogal: José Luís Carvalho

Vogal: Esmeralda Oliveira

Vogal: Maria da Luz Figueiredo

Suplente: Marcelino Lopes

Suplente: Cristina Brandão

Suplente: Carlos Queimado

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Primeiro-Secretário: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Secretário: José Moura de Carvalho

 

Orgãos Sociais 1996/1998

Assembleia Geral

Presidente: António Dias de Figueiredo

Primeiro-Secretário: Tomás Patrocínio

Segundo-Secretário: Vasco Graça

 

Direcção

Presidente: João Correia de Freitas

Vice-Presidente: Mário Baptista Maia

Secretário: José Luís Carvalho

Tesoureiro: Isabel Catalão

Vive-Tesoureiro: Isabel Fernandes

Vogal: Amaro Costa

Vogal: Lucinda Caleira

Vogal: Rosário Oliveira

Vogal: Vicência Maio

Suplente: Marcelino Lopes

Suplente: Carlos Vintém

Suplente: Cristina Brandão

Suplente: Fernando Carrapiço

Suplente: João Carlos Sousa

Suplente: José Luís Ramos

Suplente: Maria da Luz Figueiredo

 

Conselho Fiscal

Presidente: Cândido Marciano da Silva

Primeiro-Secretário: Vítor Duarte Teodoro

Segundo-Secretário: Carlos Catalão

 

Comissão Instaladora 1994/1996

João Correia de Freitas

Mário Baptista Maia

Rosário Oliveira

José Luís Carvalho

Leave a Comment

O seu endereço de email não será publicado.